1995 1994 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2010 2009 Cadillac Chevrolet DeVille Astra Optra 4.9L 1.8L 2.0L T 2.4L A/C Compressor

$180.95

SKU: CO 2912GLC Category:
Year Make Model Engine
Year Make Model Engine
1994 Cadillac DeVille 4.9L
1995 Cadillac DeVille 4.9L
2004 Chevrolet Astra 2.0L
2004 Chevrolet Astra 2.4L
2005 Chevrolet Astra 2.0L
2005 Chevrolet Astra 2.4L
2006 Chevrolet Astra 1.8L
2006 Chevrolet Astra 2.0L
2006 Chevrolet Astra 2.0L T
2006 Chevrolet Astra 2.4L
2007 Chevrolet Astra 1.8L
2007 Chevrolet Astra 2.0L T
2008 Chevrolet Astra 1.8L
2008 Chevrolet Astra 2.0L
2008 Chevrolet Astra 2.0L T
2008 Chevrolet Optra 2.0L
2009 Chevrolet Optra 2.0L
2010 Chevrolet Optra 2.0L
BrandInterchange
Visteon000008
Ready-Aire/Proliance2489
Visteon010346
Four Seasons57952
Four Seasons58952
Four Seasons68223
Four Seasons87952
Four Seasons88952
AC Delco152912
AC Delco152945
Frigette204752
NAPA251284
NAPA271284
Compressor Works622912
Compressor Works628912
Spectra Premium0688952
General Motors1136404
Ranshu1429120
AC Delco1520436
AC Delco1522137
Frigette2041032
CARLISLE3010621
Denso Automotive Systems4719150
Global Parts Distributors5511252
Global Parts Distributors6511252
Global Parts Distributors7511252
Valeo10000332
Valeo10000593
Austin Baker10303030
Austin Baker10306300
Austin Baker10306301
General Motors89019207
Hodyon132912NA
Ranshu1429120NEW
Ranshu1429120RC
AC Delco1522137A
Omega2010697AM
Omega2010697R
Ready-Aire/Proliance2489N
Trad AutomotiveC361
Trad AutomotiveC361R
Delphi Automotive SystemsCS0087
NAPATEM251284
NAPATEM271284