1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 Chrysler Dodge Eagle Mitsubishi Sebring Avenger Talon Eclipse 2.0L A/C Compressor

$187.95

SKU: CO 10598GLC Category:
Year Make Model Engine
Year Make Model Engine
1995 Chrysler Sebring 2.0L
1995 Dodge Avenger 2.0L
1995 Eagle Talon 2.0L
1995 Mitsubishi Eclipse 2.0L
1996 Chrysler Sebring 2.0L
1996 Dodge Avenger 2.0L
1996 Eagle Talon 2.0L
1996 Mitsubishi Eclipse 2.0L
1997 Chrysler Sebring 2.0L
1997 Dodge Avenger 2.0L
1997 Eagle Talon 2.0L
1997 Mitsubishi Eclipse 2.0L
1998 Chrysler Sebring 2.0L
1998 Dodge Avenger 2.0L
1998 Eagle Talon 2.0L
1998 Mitsubishi Eclipse 2.0L
1999 Chrysler Sebring 2.0L
1999 Dodge Avenger 2.0L
1999 Mitsubishi Eclipse 2.0L
BrandInterchange
Visteon000197
Ready-Aire/Proliance1715
Tech Choice Parts21502
Four Seasons77307
Four Seasons78307
Ranshu142901
Frigette204901
NAPA254329
NAPA275594
Spectra Premium0610044
Compressor Works638820
Compressor Works648305
AC Delco1520936
Omega2010886
CARLISLE3016271
Denso Automotive Systems4710310
Global Parts Distributors4710310
Denso Automotive Systems4711310
Global Parts Distributors5511848
Global Parts Distributors6511848
Global Parts Distributors7511848
Valeo10000378
Austin Baker10306620
Austin Baker10343731
Ranshu142901NEW
Ready-Aire/Proliance1715N
Omega2010886AM
Omega2010886R
Tech Choice Parts21502N
Hodyon295681NA
Trad AutomotiveC1193
Trad AutomotiveC1193R
EagleMR201716
MitsubishiMR201716
NAPATEM254329
NAPATEM275594