2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 INFINITI Nissan QX4 Pathfinder 3.3L A/C Compressor

$234.95

SKU: CO 10555JC Category:
Year Make Model Engine
Year Make Model Engine
1996 Nissan Pathfinder 3.3L
1997 INFINITI QX4 3.3L
1997 Nissan Pathfinder 3.3L
1998 INFINITI QX4 3.3L
1998 Nissan Pathfinder 3.3L
1999 INFINITI QX4 3.3L
1999 Nissan Pathfinder 3.3L
2000 INFINITI QX4 3.3L
2000 Nissan Pathfinder 3.3L
BrandInterchange
Visteon000688
AFI0864
Ready-Aire/Proliance2278
Ready-Aire/Proliance2683
Four Seasons57423
Four Seasons58423
Four Seasons67427
Four Seasons68427
Tech Choice Parts80501
Tech Choice Parts80521
Ranshu142974
Ranshu144016
Frigette204974
NAPA254239
Spectra Premium0610115
Compressor Works639482
AC Delco1520901
AC Delco1522012
Panafrio2012184
CARLISLE3016151
Global Parts Distributors5511718
Global Parts Distributors5511880
Global Parts Distributors6511718
Global Parts Distributors6511880
Global Parts Distributors7511718
Global Parts Distributors7511880
Austin Baker10347581
Ranshu142974C
Ranshu142974NC
Ranshu142974NEW
Ranshu144016C
Ranshu144016NC
Ranshu144016NEW
Omega2011203AM
Omega2011203R
Omega2011513AM
Omega2011513R
Tech Choice Parts80501N
Nissan/Infiniti926000W001
Nissan/Infiniti926000W004
Nissan/Infiniti926000W005
Nissan/Infiniti926000W010
Trad AutomotiveC1236R
Trad AutomotiveC1338
Trad AutomotiveC1338R
Trad AutomotiveC1576
Trad AutomotiveC1576R
NAPATEM254239