2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 Dodge Jeep Dakota Cherokee Wrangler 2.5L 4.0L A/C Compressor

$148.95

SKU: CO 4691C Category:
Year Make Model Engine
Year Make Model Engine
1996 Dodge Dakota 2.5L
1997 Dodge Dakota 2.5L
1997 Jeep Cherokee 2.5L
1997 Jeep Cherokee 4.0L
1997 Jeep Wrangler 2.5L
1997 Jeep Wrangler 4.0L
1998 Dodge Dakota 2.5L
1998 Jeep Cherokee 2.5L
1998 Jeep Cherokee 4.0L
1998 Jeep Wrangler 2.5L
1998 Jeep Wrangler 4.0L
1999 Dodge Dakota 2.5L
1999 Jeep Cherokee 2.5L
1999 Jeep Cherokee 4.0L
2000 Dodge Dakota 2.5L
2000 Jeep Cherokee 2.5L
2000 Jeep Cherokee 4.0L
2001 Dodge Dakota 2.5L
2001 Jeep Cherokee 4.0L
2002 Dodge Dakota 2.5L
BrandInterchange
AFI0510
Visteon000515
Ready-Aire/Proliance2250
Sanden4650
Sanden4691
Sanden4703
Sanden4722
Sanden4770
Sanden4784
Sanden4798
Sanden4826
Sanden4827
Sanden4844
Sanden4886
Visteon010103
Visteon010271
Four Seasons67550
Oreilly Auto Parts67550
Four Seasons68550
Ranshu142897
Airpro204032
NAPA254044
NAPA274044
Compressor Works618550
Spectra Premium0668550
AC Delco1521005
AC Delco1521306
Omega2004691
Frigette2041156
CARLISLE3012871
Denso Automotive Systems4717008
Global Parts Distributors5511608
Global Parts Distributors6511608
Global Parts Distributors7511608
Valeo10000544
Austin Baker10309420
Austin Baker10345720
Austin Baker10345721
Chrysler55036340
Ranshu142897C
Ranshu142897NC
Ranshu142897NEW
Omega2004691AM
Omega2004691R
Ready-Aire/Proliance2250N
Hodyon364691NA
Sanden4691AFT
Chrysler55037205AG
Chrysler55037205AH
Chrysler55037205AI
Chrysler55037205AJ
Chrysler55037205AK
Chrysler55037358AB
Chrysler55056108AA
Chrysler55056108AB
Chrysler55056108AC
Chrysler55056108AD
Chrysler55056108AE
Chrysler55056108AG
Trad AutomotiveC1187
Trad AutomotiveC1187R
Delphi Automotive SystemsCS20142
ChryslerRL056108AE
MEISD4691
NAPATEM254044
NAPATEM274044
ChryslerV8516108AA