2003 2002 2001 2004 INFINITI Nissan QX4 Pathfinder Armada 3.5L 5.6L A/C Compressor

$235.95

SKU: CO 10554JC Category:
Year Make Model Engine
Year Make Model Engine
2001 INFINITI QX4 3.5L
2001 Nissan Pathfinder 3.5L
2002 INFINITI QX4 3.5L
2002 Nissan Pathfinder 3.5L
2003 INFINITI QX4 3.5L
2003 Nissan Pathfinder 3.5L
2004 Nissan Pathfinder 3.5L
2004 Nissan Pathfinder Armada 5.6L
BrandInterchange
AFI0771
Ready-Aire/Proliance2681
Four Seasons67435
Four Seasons68435
Tech Choice Parts80421
Ranshu144009
NAPA254529
NAPA255505
NAPA275721
NAPA275862
Spectra Premium0610116
Spectra Premium610116
Compressor Works639484
AC Delco1522016
CARLISLE3016141
Global Parts Distributors5511715
Global Parts Distributors6511715
Global Parts Distributors7511715
Austin Baker10350570
Austin Baker10350571
Ranshu144009C
Ranshu144009NC
Ranshu144009NEW
Omega2011190AM
Omega2011190R
Nissan/Infiniti926004W000
Nissan/Infiniti926004W00A
Trad AutomotiveC1575
Trad AutomotiveC1575R
NAPATEM254529
NAPATEM255505
NAPATEM275721
NAPATEM275862