2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 Cadillac Oldsmobile Pontiac DeVille Seville Aurora Bonneville 4.6L 4.0L A/C Compressor

$226.95

SKU: CO 20412T Category:
Year Make Model Engine
Year Make Model Engine
1998 Cadillac Seville 4.6L
1999 Cadillac Seville 4.6L
2000 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L
2000 Cadillac Seville 4.6L
2001 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L
2001 Cadillac Seville 4.6L
2001 Oldsmobile Aurora 4.0L
2002 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L
2002 Cadillac Seville 4.6L
2002 Oldsmobile Aurora 4.0L
2003 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L
2003 Cadillac Seville 4.6L
2003 Oldsmobile Aurora 4.0L
2004 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L
2004 Cadillac Seville 4.6L
2004 Pontiac Bonneville 4.6L
2005 Cadillac DeVille 4.6L
2005 Pontiac Bonneville 4.6L
BrandInterchange
Ready-Aire/Proliance1580
Ranshu14320
Four Seasons77482
Four Seasons78482
Ranshu143205
NAPA252360
NAPA254452
NAPA275844
Spectra Premium0610032
Ranshu1420412
Ranshu1420753
AC Delco1520412
AC Delco1520439
AC Delco1520753
Omega2011170
Omega2020753
Frigette2041522
CARLISLE3021020
Global Parts Distributors5511393
Global Parts Distributors5512529
Global Parts Distributors6511393
Global Parts Distributors6512529
Global Parts Distributors7511393
Global Parts Distributors7512529
Austin Baker10344260
Austin Baker10345410
Austin Baker10348451
General Motors25678229
General Motors25735573
General Motors25740049
Ranshu1420412NC
Ranshu1420412NEW
Ranshu1420412RC
Ranshu1420753NC
Ranshu1420753RC
Ranshu143205C
Ranshu143205NC
Ranshu143205NEW
Ranshu14320NEW
Ready-Aire/Proliance1580N
Omega2011170R
Omega2020753R
Trad AutomotiveC454
Trad AutomotiveC454R
Trad AutomotiveC469
Trad AutomotiveC469R
Global Air Inc.CO1304
Delphi Automotive SystemsCS10066
NAPATEM252360
NAPATEM254452
NAPATEM275844