2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 Nissan Altima Sentra 2.5L ELECTRIC A/C Compressor

$235.95

SKU: CO 10886C Category:
Year Make Model Engine
Year Make Model Engine
2007 Nissan Altima 2.5L
2007 Nissan Altima 2.5L ELECTRIC
2007 Nissan Sentra 2.5L
2008 Nissan Altima 2.5L
2008 Nissan Altima 2.5L ELECTRIC
2008 Nissan Sentra 2.5L
2009 Nissan Altima 2.5L
2009 Nissan Altima 2.5L ELECTRIC
2009 Nissan Sentra 2.5L
2010 Nissan Altima 2.5L
2010 Nissan Altima 2.5L ELECTRIC
2010 Nissan Sentra 2.5L
2011 Nissan Altima 2.5L
2011 Nissan Altima 2.5L ELECTRIC
2011 Nissan Sentra 2.5L
2012 Nissan Altima 2.5L
2012 Nissan Sentra 2.5L
BrandInterchange
AFI148
AFI482
AFI0899
Four Seasons67664
Four Seasons68664
Ranshu140263
Ranshu140650
NAPA255674
NAPA275579
Spectra Premium0610234
Spectra Premium0610236
Spectra Premium0610293
Compressor Works638784
Compressor Works638785
Omega2011570
Omega2011571
Panafrio2013819
CARLISLE3017011
Denso Automotive Systems4715002
Denso Automotive Systems4715003
Global Parts Distributors5512409
Global Parts Distributors5512503
Global Parts Distributors6512409
Global Parts Distributors6512503
Global Parts Distributors7512409
Global Parts Distributors7512503
Valeo10000658
Valeo10000659
Austin Baker10346770
Austin Baker10360541
Valeo5060410700
Ranshu140263C
Ranshu140263NC
Ranshu140263NEW
Ranshu140650C
Ranshu140650NC
Ranshu140650NIP
Omega2011570AM
Nissan/Infiniti92600JA000
Nissan/Infiniti92600JA00A
Nissan/Infiniti92600JA00B
Nissan/Infiniti92600ZE90B
Nissan/Infiniti92600ZN40A
Nissan/Infiniti92600ZN40B
Nissan/Infiniti92600ZX50A
LKQ CorporationACP010673
Trad AutomotiveC1854
Trad AutomotiveC1855
Trad AutomotiveC1855R
Trad AutomotiveC2699R
NAPATEM255674
NAPATEM275579
ZexelZ0005023C
ZexelZ0005045A
ZexelZ0017541A