2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2018 BMW X3 X4 2.0L T DIESEL A/C Compressor

$272.95

SKU: CO 29206C Category:
Year Make Model Engine
Year Make Model Engine
2013 BMW X3 2.0L T
2014 BMW X3 2.0L T
2015 BMW X3 2.0L T
2015 BMW X3 2.0L T DIESEL
2015 BMW X4 2.0L T
2016 BMW X3 2.0L T
2016 BMW X3 2.0L T DIESEL
2016 BMW X4 2.0L T
2017 BMW X3 2.0L T
2017 BMW X3 2.0L T DIESEL
2017 BMW X4 2.0L T
2018 BMW X4 2.0L T
BrandInterchange
AFI0217
AFI0218
Ranshu141151
Four Seasons197365
Four Seasons198365
Omega2021206
CARLISLE3023661
Global Parts Distributors5513199
Global Parts Distributors6513199
Global Parts Distributors7513199
Denso Automotive Systems4471502623
Denso Automotive Systems4471502627
BMW64506805025
BMW64529216467
BMW64529396722
BMW6452921646703
Ranshu141151NC
Trad AutomotiveC3018