2017 2016 2015 2014 2018 2013 Buick Chevrolet Regal Impala Malibu Limited 2.0L T 2.4L 2.5L A/C Compressor

$287.95

SKU: CO 22285C Category:
Year Make Model Engine
Year Make Model Engine
2013 Chevrolet Malibu 2.0L T
2013 Chevrolet Malibu 2.5L
2014 Buick Regal 2.0L T
2014 Chevrolet Impala 2.5L
2014 Chevrolet Malibu 2.0L T
2014 Chevrolet Malibu 2.5L
2015 Buick Regal 2.0L T
2015 Buick Regal 2.4L
2015 Chevrolet Impala 2.5L
2015 Chevrolet Malibu 2.0L T
2015 Chevrolet Malibu 2.5L
2016 Buick Regal 2.0L T
2016 Buick Regal 2.4L
2016 Chevrolet Impala 2.5L
2016 Chevrolet Malibu Limited 2.5L
2017 Buick Regal 2.0L T
2017 Buick Regal 2.4L
2017 Chevrolet Impala 2.5L
2018 Chevrolet Impala 2.5L
BrandInterchange
Four Seasons67222
Four Seasons68222
Ranshu1422285
AC Delco1522285
AC Delco1522324
AC Delco1522393
Omega2020772
CARLISLE3022251
Global Parts Distributors5513010
Global Parts Distributors6513010
Global Parts Distributors7513010
General Motors22910274
General Motors22947668
General Motors23310399
General Motors23314082
General Motors23413998
General Motors84133999
General Motors84491974
Ranshu1422285C
Ranshu1422285NC
Ranshu1422285NEW
Trad AutomotiveC2755