New A/C Compressor CO 105109C

$228.95

SKU: CO 105109C Category:
Year Make Model Engine
Year Make Model Engine
1995 Audi A6 2.8L
1995 Audi S6 2.2L T
1996 Audi A4 2.8L
1996 Audi A4 Quattro 2.8L
1996 Audi A6 2.8L
1996 Audi S6 2.2L T
1997 Audi A4 2.8L
1997 Audi A4 Quattro 2.8L
1997 Audi A6 2.8L
1997 Audi A6 Quattro 2.8L
1997 Audi A8 3.7L
1997 Audi A8 Quattro 4.2L
1997 Audi S6 2.2L T
1998 Audi A4 2.8L
1998 Audi A4 Quattro 2.8L
1998 Audi A6 2.8L
1998 Audi A6 Quattro 2.8L
1998 Audi A8 3.7L
1998 Audi A8 Quattro 4.2L
1998 Volkswagen Passat 2.8L
1999 Audi A4 2.8L
1999 Audi A4 Quattro 2.8L
1999 Audi A6 2.8L
1999 Audi A6 Quattro 2.8L
1999 Audi A8 3.7L
1999 Audi A8 Quattro 4.2L
1999 Volkswagen Passat 2.8L
2000 Audi A4 2.8L
2000 Audi A4 Quattro 2.8L
2000 Audi A6 2.8L
2000 Audi A6 Quattro 2.7L T
2000 Audi A6 Quattro 2.8L
2000 Audi A6 Quattro 4.2L
2000 Audi A8 3.7L
2000 Audi A8 Quattro 4.2L
2000 Audi S4 2.7L T
2000 Volkswagen Passat 2.8L
2001 Audi A4 2.8L
2001 Audi A4 Quattro 2.8L
2001 Audi A6 2.8L
2001 Audi A6 Quattro 2.7L T
2001 Audi A6 Quattro 2.8L
2001 Audi A6 Quattro 4.2L
2001 Audi A8 Quattro 4.2L
2001 Audi Allroad Quattro 2.7L T
2001 Audi S4 2.7L T
2001 Audi S6 4.2L
2001 Audi S8 4.2L
2001 Volkswagen Passat 2.8L
2002 Audi A6 Quattro 2.7L T
2002 Audi A6 Quattro 3.0L
2002 Audi A6 Quattro 4.2L
2002 Audi A8 Quattro 4.2L
2002 Audi Allroad Quattro 2.7L T
2002 Audi S4 2.7L T
2002 Audi S6 4.2L
2002 Audi S8 4.2L
2002 Volkswagen Passat 2.8L
2003 Audi A6 Quattro 2.7L T
2003 Audi A6 Quattro 3.0L
2003 Audi A6 Quattro 4.2L
2003 Audi A8 Quattro 4.2L
2003 Audi Allroad Quattro 2.7L T
2003 Audi RS6 4.2L T
2003 Audi S6 4.2L
2003 Audi S8 4.2L
2003 Porsche 911 3.6L
2003 Porsche 911 3.6L T
2003 Volkswagen Passat 2.8L
2004 Audi A6 Quattro 2.7L T
2004 Audi A6 Quattro 3.0L
2004 Audi A6 Quattro 4.2L
2004 Audi Allroad Quattro 2.7L T
2004 Audi Allroad Quattro 4.2L
2004 Audi RS6 4.2L T
2004 Audi S6 4.2L
2004 Porsche 911 3.6L
2004 Porsche 911 3.6L T
2004 Volkswagen Passat 2.8L
2005 Audi Allroad Quattro 2.7L T
2005 Audi Allroad Quattro 4.2L
2005 Porsche 911 3.6L
2005 Porsche 911 3.6L T
2005 Porsche 911 3.8L
2005 Volkswagen Passat 2.8L
2006 Porsche 911 3.6L
2006 Porsche 911 3.8L
2009 Porsche 911 3.6L
2009 Porsche 911 3.6L T
2009 Porsche 911 3.8L
2010 Audi RS6 5.0L T
2010 Porsche 911 3.6L
2010 Porsche 911 3.6L T
2010 Porsche 911 3.8L
2010 Porsche 911 3.8L T
2011 Porsche 911 3.6L
2011 Porsche 911 3.6L T
2011 Porsche 911 3.8L
2011 Porsche 911 3.8L T
2011 Porsche 911 4.0L
2012 Porsche 911 3.4L
2012 Porsche 911 3.6L
2012 Porsche 911 3.8L
2012 Porsche 911 3.8L T
BrandInterchange
Visteon000647
Ready-Aire/Proliance2303
NRF32111
Four Seasons77313
Four Seasons77349
Four Seasons78313
Four Seasons78349
Ranshu142953
NAPA254350
NAPA275794
Spectra Premium0610144
Compressor Works639308
AC Delco1521267
Omega2011022
Panafrio2012579
CARLISLE3026661
Denso Automotive Systems4710260
Denso Automotive Systems4711260
Global Parts Distributors5511622
Global Parts Distributors6511622
Global Parts Distributors7511622
Valeo10000709
Austin Baker10345340
Austin Baker10349841
Ranshu142953C
Ranshu142953NC
Ranshu142953NEW
Omega2011022AM
Tech Choice Parts21691N
Ready-Aire/Proliance2303N
Hodyon295071NA
Audi/Volkswagen4B0260805B
Audi/Volkswagen4B0260811
Audi/Volkswagen4D0260805B
Trad AutomotiveC1210
Trad AutomotiveC1210R
Highgate Car AirCOR15324Z
Highgate Car AirCOR15664Z
Highgate Car AirCOR15695
Highgate Car AirCOR15815Z
Delphi Automotive SystemsCS20083
NAPATEM254350
NAPATEM275794