New A/C Compressor CO 4574JC

$292.95

SKU: CO 4574JC Category:
Year Make Model Engine
Year Make Model Engine
2005 Volkswagen Jetta 2.5L
2006 Volkswagen Beetle 2.0L
2006 Volkswagen Beetle 2.0L T
2006 Volkswagen Beetle 2.5L
2006 Volkswagen Jetta 2.5L
2006 Volkswagen Rabbit 2.5L
2007 Volkswagen Beetle 2.5L
2007 Volkswagen Jetta 2.5L
2007 Volkswagen Rabbit 2.5L
2008 Volkswagen Beetle 2.5L
2008 Volkswagen Jetta 2.5L
2008 Volkswagen R32 3.2L
2008 Volkswagen Rabbit 2.5L
2009 Volkswagen Beetle 2.0L
2009 Volkswagen Beetle 2.5L
2009 Volkswagen Jetta 1.9L T DIESEL
2009 Volkswagen Jetta 2.5L
2009 Volkswagen Rabbit 2.5L
2010 Volkswagen Beetle 2.0L
2010 Volkswagen Beetle 2.5L
2010 Volkswagen Beetle Cabrio 2.5L
2010 Volkswagen Golf 2.5L
2010 Volkswagen Jetta 1.9L T DIESEL
2010 Volkswagen Jetta 2.5L
2011 Volkswagen Beetle 2.0L
2011 Volkswagen Beetle 2.5L
2011 Volkswagen Golf 2.5L
2011 Volkswagen Jetta 2.5L
2012 Audi TT RS Quattro 2.5L T
2012 Volkswagen Beetle 2.5L
2012 Volkswagen Golf 2.5L
2012 Volkswagen Jetta 2.5L
2012 Volkswagen Passat 2.5L
2013 Audi TT RS Quattro 2.5L T
2013 Volkswagen Beetle 2.0L T
2013 Volkswagen Beetle 2.5L
2013 Volkswagen Golf 2.5L
2013 Volkswagen Jetta 2.5L
2013 Volkswagen Passat 2.5L
2014 Volkswagen Beetle 2.5L
2014 Volkswagen Golf 2.5L
2014 Volkswagen Jetta 2.5L
2014 Volkswagen Passat 2.5L
2015 Volkswagen Passat 2.5L
BrandInterchange
AFI0173
AFI0714
Sanden1621
Sanden1712
Sanden4568
Sanden4572
Sanden4574
Sanden8688
Sanden8689
Four Seasons97567
Four Seasons98567
Ranshu140378
Four Seasons197567
Four Seasons198567
NAPA255349
NAPA255581
NAPA275873
Spectra Premium0610227
Compressor Works638895
Omega2008688
CARLISLE3012371
Denso Automotive Systems4717058
Global Parts Distributors5512321
Global Parts Distributors6512321
Global Parts Distributors7512321
Austin Baker10348260
Austin Baker10362641
Ranshu140378C
Ranshu140378NC
Ranshu140378NEW
Sanden1616A
Audi/Volkswagen1K0820803K
Audi/Volkswagen1K0820808C
Audi/Volkswagen1K0820808G
Audi/Volkswagen1K0820859G
Audi/Volkswagen1K0820859R
Audi/Volkswagen1KO820808C
Omega2008688AM
Sanden4574U
Trad AutomotiveC1888
Trad AutomotiveC1888R
NAPATEM255349
NAPATEM255581
NAPATEM275873